The Snow Ski
The Snow Ski

Discount Snow Ski Equipment

Salomon Snow Blades

Salomon Snow Blades

Salomon Snow Blades for sale at below retail prices. These Salomon trick skis allow you to do jumps and tricks. The short length of the Salomon snow blade allows you to easily do aerial stunts and freestyle skiing. Clicking on the items below will open the Salomon snowblades for sale in a new window with a full description on eBay.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

Salomon ski snowblades with releaseable tyrolia bindings 3 10 blue white Salomon ski snowblades with releaseable tyrolia bindings 3 10 blue white $135.00
Salomon Mini Verse Snow Blades Skis + Bag L90 R6 SC 100 80 90 Skiing Salomon Mini Verse Snow Blades Skis + Bag L90 R6 SC 100 80 90 Skiing $42.52
salomon snowblades with used non release adjustable bindings 61cm USED salomon snowblades with used non release adjustable bindings 61cm USED $99.00
used salomon snowblades with non release bindings 61cm used salomon snowblades with non release bindings 61cm $99.00
salomon snowblades with used non release adjustable bindings 61cm USED salomon snowblades with used non release adjustable bindings 61cm USED $99.00
Salomon Snow Blades 90cm Ski Snow Board Short Salomon Snow Blades 90cm Ski Snow Board Short $126.50
Snowblades 90cm Salomon L90 Mini Verse w Bindings Snow Blades Ski Trick Stunt 90 Snowblades 90cm Salomon L90 Mini Verse w Bindings Snow Blades Ski Trick Stunt 90 $79.99
SALOMON Miniverse Snowblades Skiboards Short Skis 90 cm SALOMON Miniverse Snowblades Skiboards Short Skis 90 cm $129.99
SALOMON Snowblades 99cm Snow Ski Boards Trick Skis 99 CM Blades w Bindings SALOMON Snowblades 99cm Snow Ski Boards Trick Skis 99 CM Blades w Bindings $99.90

Compare prices on Salomon Snowblades at Amazon:

Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW
Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW

Sale Price: $225.99
You save: $124.00 (35%)



More details about Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW

Description

relaseable ski bindings! powder, and go big in terrain parks, all with the sensation of in-line skating. Half the length and twice the width of traditional skis, our skiboards are pure fun from day one...

Features

  • brand new
  • Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW

Matrix FSX 99cm Skiboards with Bindiings Snowblades 2012
Matrix FSX 99cm Skiboards with Bindiings Snowblades 2012

Sale Price: $109.99
You save: $89.01 (45%)



More details about Matrix FSX 99cm Skiboards with Bindiings Snowblades 2012

Description

Matrix FSX 99cm Skiboards with bindings 2012 Don't let the price or look fool you. These are truly high end construction skiboards made for those who enjoy the narrower boards with quick edge-to-edge carving performance...

Features

  • Little to no lessons required.
  • Feels more like skates.
  • Comes with easy to adjust bindings that fit all ski boots.
  • Great for adults who just want to have fun and enjoy the mountain.
  • Quick, easy to turn and stop.

2012 Snowjam 90 cm Skiboards ski boards with new Roxy NX 10 releasable Bindings NEW
2012 Snowjam 90 cm Skiboards ski boards with new Roxy NX 10 releasable Bindings NEW

Sale Price: $229.99
You save: $170.00 (43%)



More details about 2012 Snowjam 90 cm Skiboards ski boards with new Roxy NX 10 releasable Bindings NEW

Description

Snowjam 90 cm Skiboards ski boards +new Roxy NX 10 releasable Bindings NEW Brand new 2012 model wood core steel edges Roxy bindings mount on skiboards adjustable to most sizes and releasable ! great set for ladies ,girls Best price! Highest-grade carver snow blades with superlative ride characteristics...

Features

  • 2012
  • new set
  • Snowjam 90 cm Skiboards ski boards +new Roxy NX 10 releasable Bindings NEW

Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW
Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW

Sale Price: $224.99
You save: $175.00 (44%)



More details about Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW

Description

99 cm NEW Brand new 2012 skiboards! with new tyrolia fully adjustable relaseable ski bindings! Hard t find size skiboards! Snowjam skiboards offer twin tip, wood core, design allowing riders to carve like snowboarders, float through deep powder, and go big in terrain parks, all with the sensation of in-line skating...

Features

  • Skiboards Snowjam 2012 Ski boards 99cm with Tyrolia releasable Bindings SET NEW
  • NEW





Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ·····

K2 Luv Bug

K2 Luv Bug

K2 Luv Bug skis in new and used condition, for sale by individuals and dealers.   K2 Luv Bug skis are versatile, all mountain junior skis which provide an easier flex for girls than is found in women's adult skis.

2010-11 Model Length (cm): 76, 88, 100, 112, 124, 136, 146

Radius (m) : 12m at 112cm

Sidecut tip-waist-tail: 95-70-91 Flat, 89-70-84 System

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the K2 Luv Bug ski with bindings.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

Used K2 Luv Bug Kids Snow Skis with Marker M450 Bindings 124cm B Chips Used K2 Luv Bug Kids Snow Skis with Marker M450 Bindings 124cm B Chips $99.99
Used K2 Luv Bug Kids Snow Skis with Marker Binding 136cm A Used K2 Luv Bug Kids Snow Skis with Marker Binding 136cm A $119.99
K2 T9 Luv Bug 124cm 2010 Skis w M 70 Free White Bindings K2 T9 Luv Bug 124cm 2010 Skis w M 70 Free White Bindings $149.99
Used K2 Luv Bug Kids Snow Skis with Marker Binding 136cm B Chips Used K2 Luv Bug Kids Snow Skis with Marker Binding 136cm B Chips $99.99
K2 Luv Bug Jr 146cm 2008 Ski w Marker M7 Free K2 Luv Bug Jr 146cm 2008 Ski w Marker M7 Free $149.99
K2 LUV BUG Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski 124 cm Bindung Fastrak 2 System NEU K2 LUV BUG Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski 124 cm Bindung Fastrak 2 System NEU $190.56



Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ·····

K2 Indy

K2 Indy

K2 Indy skis in new and used condition, for sale by individuals and dealers. K2 Indy skis are available for children of all skiing abilities.  K2 Indy skis are versatile, all mountain junior skis which provide an easier flex for boys than found in men's adult skis.

2010-11 Model Length (cm): 76, 88, 100, 112, 124, 136, 146

Radius (m) : 12m at 112cm

Sidecut tip-waist-tail: 95-70-91 Flat, 89-70-84 System

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the K2 Indy ski with bindings.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

NEW 2012 136cm K2 Indy Skis with Marker Fasttrack Bindings NEW 2012 136cm K2 Indy Skis with Marker Fasttrack Bindings $149.00
NEW 2012 88cm K2 Indy Skis with Marker Fasttrack Bindings NEW 2012 88cm K2 Indy Skis with Marker Fasttrack Bindings $149.00
NEW 2012 124cm K2 Indy Skis with Marker Fasttrack Bindings NEW 2012 124cm K2 Indy Skis with Marker Fasttrack Bindings $149.00
K2 Indy 136cm 2010 Skis w Salomon T5 J85 White Bindings K2 Indy 136cm 2010 Skis w Salomon T5 J85 White Bindings $149.99
K2 Indy 124cm 2010 Skis w Salomon T5 J85 White Bindings K2 Indy 124cm 2010 Skis w Salomon T5 J85 White Bindings $149.99
09 10 K2 Indy Jr Ski w Marker 70 Binding 09 10 K2 Indy Jr Ski w Marker 70 Binding $149.00
NEW K2 INDY PRO Helmet White SIze Small S Snowboarding Ski Skiing Bucket K 2 NEW K2 INDY PRO Helmet White SIze Small S Snowboarding Ski Skiing Bucket K 2 $68.95
K2 Indy Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski Lnge 100 cm Bindung Fastrak2 M 45 Fastrak K2 Indy Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski Lnge 100 cm Bindung Fastrak2 M 45 Fastrak $152.43
K2 Indy Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski Lnge 112 cm Bindung Fastrak2 M 45 Fastrak K2 Indy Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski Lnge 112 cm Bindung Fastrak2 M 45 Fastrak $152.43
K2 Indy Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski Lnge 88 cm Bindung Fastrak 2 M 45 Fastrak K2 Indy Catch Free Rocker Kinder Ski Lnge 88 cm Bindung Fastrak 2 M 45 Fastrak $152.43



Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ······

K2 Apache Coomba

K2 Apache Coomba

K2 Apache Coomba skis, in new and used condition, for sale by individuals and dealers. The K2 Coomba ski is an acclaimed ski for powder conditions. The K2 Coomba has a progressive sidecut for turning ease and power on hard snow, yet remains predictable and forgiving in powder.

2009-2010 Model Length (cm):
167, 174, 181, 188

Radius (m): 22m at 174 cm length

Sidecut tip-waist-tail:
135-102-121

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the K2 Coomba ski with bindings that you can buy now.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

K2 Apache Coomba Skis 174CM  Brand New Never Used K2 Apache Coomba Skis 174CM Brand New Never Used $449.90



Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ······

Rossignol Ski Poles

Rossignol Ski Poles

Rossignol ski poles for sale in new and used condition. Rossignol downhill ski poles are available as carbon composite ski pole models, as well as Rossignol aluminum ski pole models.

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the Rossignol ski poles for sale.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

New Junior Rossignol Radical S ski poles with Handguards 90cm New Junior Rossignol Radical S ski poles with Handguards 90cm $33.21
Rossignol Zenith ZR Ski 162cm + Alias 70 Boots + Poles 2012 RRP 49995 Rossignol Zenith ZR Ski 162cm + Alias 70 Boots + Poles 2012 RRP 49995 $442.68
ROSSIGNOL PMC SKI POLES BLACK 48 inches W12 ROSSIGNOL PMC SKI POLES BLACK 48 inches W12 $39.99
ROSSIGNOL EXPERIENCE SKI POLES 50 inches W12 ROSSIGNOL EXPERIENCE SKI POLES 50 inches W12 $40.00
ROSSIGNOL RACE SKI POLES 46 115cm TEMPERED ALLOY GIANT SLALOM ROSSIGNOL RACE SKI POLES 46 115cm TEMPERED ALLOY GIANT SLALOM $19.99
ROSSIGNOL ATTRAXION LT WOMENS SKI POLES WHITE 44 in ROSSIGNOL ATTRAXION LT WOMENS SKI POLES WHITE 44 in $39.99
ROSSIGNOL EXPERIENCE SKI POLES 52 inches W12 ROSSIGNOL EXPERIENCE SKI POLES 52 inches W12 $40.00
ROSSIGNOL PMC SKI POLES BLACK 52 inches W12 ROSSIGNOL PMC SKI POLES BLACK 52 inches W12 $39.99
Rossignol RD90402 PMC Black 52 Aluminum Ski Poles X 2 Rossignol RD90402 PMC Black 52 Aluminum Ski Poles X 2 $24.99
Rossignol G 50 Attraxion Carbon Composite Ski Poles 125cm 50 NEW Rossignol G 50 Attraxion Carbon Composite Ski Poles 125cm 50 NEW $59.91

« Previous12345678


Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ····

Leki Ski Poles

Leki Ski Poles For Sale

Leki ski poles for sale in new and used condition. Leki ski poles for sale from dealers and individuals at well below retail prices. Save money and ski more this season.

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the Leki ski poles you can buy right now.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

REAL NORDIC SKI WALKING POLES FROM SWIX LEKI AND EXEL REAL NORDIC SKI WALKING POLES FROM SWIX LEKI AND EXEL $69.95
LEKI 48 NORDIC SKIING XC CROSS COUNTRY SKI POLES VERY GOOD CONDITION LEKI 48 NORDIC SKIING XC CROSS COUNTRY SKI POLES VERY GOOD CONDITION $10.95
Leki Scope S Ski Poles 120cm Leki Scope S Ski Poles 120cm $89.95
LEKI 55 NORDIC SKIING XC CROSS COUNTRY SKI POLES VERY GOOD CONDITION LEKI 55 NORDIC SKIING XC CROSS COUNTRY SKI POLES VERY GOOD CONDITION $12.95
Leki Ventrix Ski Poles 110cm NEW Leki Ventrix Ski Poles 110cm NEW $29.97
Leki Scope S Ski Poles 115cm Leki Scope S Ski Poles 115cm $89.95
Leki Ventrix Ski Poles 110cm NEW Leki Ventrix Ski Poles 110cm NEW $29.97
NEW LEKI Flair Ski Poles Pair NEW LEKI Flair Ski Poles Pair $69.01
Leki Joker Ski Poles Black White Red 125cm Leki Joker Ski Poles Black White Red 125cm $59.95
Leki Rocs Trigger S Ski Poles 2012 130cm Black NEW Leki Rocs Trigger S Ski Poles 2012 130cm Black NEW $79.95

« Previous12345...89

Amazon has great prices on Leki ski poles too:

Leki Carbon 14S Pole
Leki Carbon 14S Pole

Sale Price: $90.00



More details about Leki Carbon 14S Pole

Description

Light weight full carbon pole

Features

  • 14mm Carbon Shaft
  • Trigger S Grip
  • Cobra basket

Leki Composite 16S Ski Pole (Charcoal/Gold)
Leki Composite 16S Ski Pole (Charcoal/Gold)

Sale Price: $104.66



More details about Leki Composite 16S Ski Pole (Charcoal/Gold)

Description

Light weight carbon/composite pole

Features

  • 16mm Carbon Composite Shaft
  • Trigger S Slalom Grip
  • Trigger S Strap
  • Cobra basket

Leki Mountain Lite Carbon Ski Poles 2011 - Adjustable 42-59
Leki Mountain Lite Carbon Ski Poles 2011 - Adjustable 42-59




More details about Leki Mountain Lite Carbon Ski Poles 2011 - Adjustable 42-59

Description

Leki Mountain Lite Carbon Ski Poles 2011: Looking for a pole that is strong enough for everyday use, but more lightweight for hiking? Look no further than the Leki Mountain Lite Carbon Ski Poles. This telescoping pole is the right combination of strong aluminum and flexible, lightweight carbon with all the AT features you need like a long-neck grip to choke up on steeper hikes or side hills.






Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ···

Ski Poles

New and used ski poles for sale. Recycle someone else's high quality ski poles or get a brand new set of poles at less than half of retail. We have many of the best brands of alpine ski poles to choose from.

Clicking the ski poles links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the skiing poles you can buy right now.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

Atomic Nomad Aluminum Ski Poles 135cm NEW Atomic Nomad Aluminum Ski Poles 135cm NEW $29.99
1970 71 Vintage Barbie The Ski Scene HTF Ski Poles Mattel 1797 1970 71 Vintage Barbie The Ski Scene HTF Ski Poles Mattel 1797 $8.99
Life Link Guide Ski Poles Pair 2 Navy SEAL Issue Kodiak Alaska Training Life Link Guide Ski Poles Pair 2 Navy SEAL Issue Kodiak Alaska Training $11.50
new SCOTT TRITON SKI POLES SNOW ALPINE BLU BLK 46 IN new SCOTT TRITON SKI POLES SNOW ALPINE BLU BLK 46 IN $22.50
Atomic C Series 8 Ski Set Carrying Case And Poles Atomic C Series 8 Ski Set Carrying Case And Poles $325.00
new SCOTT DECREE SKI POLES SNOW ALPINE BLK RED 50 IN new SCOTT DECREE SKI POLES SNOW ALPINE BLK RED 50 IN $30.00
Salomon Divine Origins 14mm Dia 46 Womens Ski Poles Salomon Divine Origins 14mm Dia 46 Womens Ski Poles $0.99
LP Ski Poles 47 121 cm Fiberglass LP Ski Poles 47 121 cm Fiberglass $9.99
GOODE Ski Poles Gray Black 9002 Carbon Graphite Composite 52 GOODE Ski Poles Gray Black 9002 Carbon Graphite Composite 52 $36.95
Scott 2010 PUNISHER ski poles 44 inches Red Scott 2010 PUNISHER ski poles 44 inches Red $19.00

« Previous12345...910


Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ····

Rossignol Scratch FS

Brand new Rossignol Scratch FS skis for sale in new and like new used condition from individuals and dealers. Get a great deal on Rossignol Scratch FS twin tip skis with bindings.

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the Rossignol Scratch FS ski for sale.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 148cm B 90 Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 148cm B 90 $219.99
Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 138cm C Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 138cm C $219.99
Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Team Skis WMS 167cm Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Team Skis WMS 167cm $379.95
Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Team Skis WMS 174cm Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Team Skis WMS 174cm $379.95
Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Skis 158 cm Womens Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Skis 158 cm Womens $333.95
Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 138cm B 90 Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 138cm B 90 $219.99
NEW 2009 Rossignol Womens Scratch FS 168cm Park All Mountain Ski Without Binding NEW 2009 Rossignol Womens Scratch FS 168cm Park All Mountain Ski Without Binding $179.99
SKI ROSSIGNOL SCRATCH FS WRS TWIN TIP T174 FIX ROS R120 SKI ROSSIGNOL SCRATCH FS WRS TWIN TIP T174 FIX ROS R120 $176.64



Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ··········

Rossignol Scratch

Brand new Rossignol Scratch skis for sale in like new and used condition from individuals and dealers. Get a great deal on Rossignol Scratch line of skis with bindings. Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the Rossignol Scratch ski for sale.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

Rossignol Scratch Create IT New 178cm Skis with Bindings Retail 102999 Rossignol Scratch Create IT New 178cm Skis with Bindings Retail 102999 $289.99
Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Womens Skis 171cm NEW Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Womens Skis 171cm NEW $119.98
ROSSIGNOL SCRATCH PRO JR JIB SKIS 148cm 2012 ROSSIGNOL SCRATCH PRO JR JIB SKIS 148cm 2012 $179.99
Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 148cm B 90 Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 148cm B 90 $219.99
2012 Rossignol Scratch 167cm Skis w Rossignol AXL2 120 L Bindings 2012 Rossignol Scratch 167cm Skis w Rossignol AXL2 120 L Bindings $499.99
2012 Rossignol Scratch Pro 158cm Skis w Rossignol AXIUM 100 L Gray Bindings 2012 Rossignol Scratch Pro 158cm Skis w Rossignol AXIUM 100 L Gray Bindings $299.99
ROSSIGNOL SCRATCH SKI 174CM NEW 2011 12 ROSSIGNOL SCRATCH SKI 174CM NEW 2011 12 $374.25
Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 138cm C Used Rossignol Scratch Girl FS Womens Ski 138cm C $219.99
2012 Rossignol Scratch 174cm Skis w Rossignol AXL2 120 L Bindings 2012 Rossignol Scratch 174cm Skis w Rossignol AXL2 120 L Bindings $499.99
2012 Rossignol Scratch Pro 148cm Skis w Rossignol AXIUM 100 L Gray Bindings 2012 Rossignol Scratch Pro 148cm Skis w Rossignol AXIUM 100 L Gray Bindings $299.99

« Previous12345


Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ··········

Rossignol Scratch BC

Brand new Rossignol Scratch BC skis for sale in new and like new used condition from individuals and dealers. Get a great deal on Rossignol Scratch BC twin tip skis with bindings.

Rossignol describes the Scratch Girl BC ski as:

The Girl BC will satisfy all your freeskiing cravings, whether you are boosting airs in the pipe or skiing your favorite powder stash. It’s responsive, quick and positively scrumptious. Built with Rossignol's women's F.I.T. technology.
50% Backcountry / 50% Jib

2008-2009 Model Lengths (cm):140, 150, 160, 170
Sidecut tip-waist-tail: 122-92-115.4
Radius : 170cm = 20.0

Clicking the links below will open a new window on eBay with a full description of the Rossignol Scratch BC ski for sale.

Choose your country:

Change Sort Order:

Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Skis 170 cm Womens Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Skis 170 cm Womens $414.95
Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Womens Skis 171cm NEW Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Womens Skis 171cm NEW $119.98
Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Skis WMS 178cm Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Skis WMS 178cm $464.95
Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Skis WMS 171cm Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Team Skis WMS 171cm $464.95
Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Womens Skis 170cm NEW Rossignol Scratch Girl BC Womens Skis 170cm NEW $149.97
New Womens Rossignol Scratch BC Ski Poles 115cm New Womens Rossignol Scratch BC Ski Poles 115cm $52.18
New Womens Rossignol SCRATCH GIRL BC 170cm Freestyle Twintip skis + bindings New Womens Rossignol SCRATCH GIRL BC 170cm Freestyle Twintip skis + bindings $409.56
New Womens Rossignol SCRATCH GIRL BC 170cm Freestyle Twintip skis + bindings New Womens Rossignol SCRATCH GIRL BC 170cm Freestyle Twintip skis + bindings $326.89
New Womens Rossignol Scratch BC Ski Poles 120cm New Womens Rossignol Scratch BC Ski Poles 120cm $52.18



Related pages

[Read more →]

Tags: ···········